Skip to product information
1 of 1

STARTECH.COM

Brocade 57-0000075-01 Compatible Sfp+ - 10gbase-sr 10gbps - 10gbe Module - 10ge

Brocade 57-0000075-01 Compatible Sfp+ - 10gbase-sr 10gbps - 10gbe Module - 10ge

Regular price $172.99 USD
Regular price $0.00 USD Sale price $172.99 USD
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Brocade 57-0000075-01 Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBase-SR Fiber Optical Transceiver (57-0000075-01-ST)StarTech.com Brocade 57-0000075-01 Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-SR - 10GE SFP+ 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 300m DDM - Brocade 57-0000075-01 Compatible SFP+ - 10GBASE-SR 10Gbps - 10GbE Module - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) Transceiver - 300m (984ft) - LC Connector DDM - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Lifetime WarrantyStarTech.com Brocade 57-0000075-01 Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-SR - 10GE SFP+ 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 300m DDMBrocade 57-0000075-01 Compatible SFP+ - 10GBASE-SR 10Gbps - 10GbE Module - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) Transceiver - 300m (984ft) - LC Connector DDM - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Lifetime Warranty

Materials

Shipping & Returns

Dimensions

Care Instructions

View full details

Image with text

Pair text with an image to focus on your chosen product, collection, or blog post. Add details on availability, style, or even provide a review.

  • Free Shipping

    Pair text with an image to focus on your chosen product, collection, or blog post. Add details on availability, style, or even provide a review.

  • Hassle-Free Exchanges

    Pair text with an image to focus on your chosen product, collection, or blog post. Add details on availability, style, or even provide a review.